LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend | NRI | Chat | Demo | Careers
What's New? | Feedback | Need Help?
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / 52 WEEK HIGH

52 Week High NSE |  BSE
CompanyLTPPrev ClChg(Rs)Chg(%)52 Week High
BAJAJFINS4107.854057.4550.401.244217.00
SHARDAMOT1726.201694.1532.051.891742.00
KOTAKBANK862.20859.552.650.31864.90
GUJGASLTD730.35729.251.100.15747.80
ENDURANCE726.90705.7521.153744.95
CENTENKA410.50360.3550.1513.92416.45
GODREJPRO395.35388.357.001.8406.90
OBEROIRLT385.20370.9014.303.86396.40
SRIPIPES368.95366.702.250.61372.50
SUNTECK356.40354.601.800.51364.40
PHILIPCAR312.70305.107.602.49317.50
EROSMEDIA247.65232.4015.256.56251.40
AJMERA204.25200.803.451.72211.15
NCLIND177.80174.503.301.89182.90
KEC178.80176.951.851.05180.00
CREST166.75158.857.904.97166.75
KOLTEPATI160.30157.303.001.91161.60
TIMETECHN118.35117.500.850.72123.30
NLCINDIA117.50110.656.856.19121.80
DONEAR81.4581.400.050.0683.20
JITFINFRA71.9068.503.404.9671.90
RCF67.8566.601.251.8869.20
GRAVITA60.1056.953.155.5362.15
ITI57.2556.051.202.1459.70
ABMINTLTD43.2041.152.054.9843.20
TNPETRO34.4031.902.507.8435.90
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |   RESEARCH - DISCLAIMER  |   COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  | 
 CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK  |   KYC document in vernacular languages |   STAY SECURE


Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos.: BSE: INB/INF011073351 / BSE-CD ; NSE: INB/INF/INE231073330 ; MSEI: INB/INF261073333 / INE261073330 ;
DP: NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626 ; For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Registered with IRDA as a Corporate Agent (Life) - Registration No: CA0126

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257