LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend | NRI | Chat | Demo | Careers
What's New? | Feedback | Need Help?
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / 52 WEEK HIGH

52 Week High NSE |  BSE
CompanyLTPPrev ClChg(Rs)Chg(%)52 Week High
ABIRLANUV1740.501685.2055.303.281764.90
BALKRISIN1699.101665.4533.652.021728.00
BEML1547.051511.0036.052.391569.70
BBL1456.701419.1037.602.651500.00
COLPAL1103.101101.951.150.11110.00
KOTAKBANK997.90991.955.950.61004.25
ENIL953.15909.1544.004.84983.95
IFBIND749.55671.0578.5011.7757.00
PLASTIBLE595.50564.9530.555.41632.00
MHRIL609.50598.8510.651.78628.60
SUNDRMFAS458.65449.309.352.08469.00
GRUH450.15446.553.600.81459.50
ICICIPRUL445.10442.003.100.7449.90
APCOTEXIN428.90413.0515.853.84435.00
GANECOS364.10350.3013.803.94368.70
EVEREADY353.90353.300.600.17357.00
JBFIND310.90306.654.251.39326.00
COX&KINGS284.45267.8016.656.22296.00
VETO192.65185.057.604.11195.50
MAHESHWAR194.65185.409.254.99194.65
GRAPHITE155.65148.307.354.96160.50
PRECWIRE153.35151.751.601.05158.90
CORDSCABL113.20109.453.753.43118.00
KOKUYOCML106.95103.353.603.48111.75
MEP104.65102.302.352.3110.25
KIOCL104.1599.204.954.99104.15
EIFFL102.80102.300.500.49103.50
HSCL70.2569.750.500.7271.95
SIMPLEX54.7552.302.454.6854.90
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |   RESEARCH - DISCLAIMER  |   COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  | 
 CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK  |   KYC document in vernacular languages |   STAY SECURE


Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos.: BSE: INB/INF011073351 / BSE-CD ; NSE: INB/INF/INE231073330 ; MSEI: INB/INF261073333 / INE261073330 ;
DP: NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;Research Analyst : INH000000370
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626 ; For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Registered with IRDA as a Corporate Agent (Life) - Registration No: CA0126

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257