LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend | NRI | Chat | Demo | Careers
What's New? | Feedback | Need Help?
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / 52 WEEK LOW

52 Week Low NSE |  BSE
CompanyLTPPrev ClChg(Rs)Chg(%)FiftyTwoWeek
SANOFI4015.404074.30-58.901.454001.00
GLAXO2365.902372.00-6.100.262352.90
DFMFOODS1410.001493.65-83.655.601362.00
LUPIN1112.551140.20-27.652.431100.00
KINGFA715.50756.45-40.955.41700.95
SUNPHARMA567.65591.55-23.904.04564.00
TAKE120.60122.65-2.051.67118.20
VIDEOIND47.8553.15-5.309.9747.85
SHILPI40.7042.80-2.104.9140.70
MBECL39.6539.90-0.250.6339.20
ENERGYDEV26.2026.90-0.702.6026.00
MBLINFRA25.8029.90-4.1013.7125.65
SHYAMTEL24.5024.80-0.301.2123.35
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |   RESEARCH - DISCLAIMER  |   COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  | 
 CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK  |   KYC document in vernacular languages |   STAY SECURE


Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos.: BSE: INB/INF011073351 / BSE-CD ; NSE: INB/INF/INE231073330 ; MSEI: INB/INF261073333 / INE261073330 ;
DP: NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;Research Analyst : INH000000370
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626 ; For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Registered with IRDA as a Corporate Agent (Life) - Registration No: CA0126

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257