LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE974.00967.75147.670.65
LT1373.451346.55113.012.00
WOCKPHARM661.50655.2095.540.96
SBIN2066.502048.5594.720.88
DLF156.10157.0576.000.60
YESBANK442.10434.3575.441.78
SSLT193.15193.6573.090.26
ADANIENT441.40440.3065.250.25
ICICIBANK1297.001289.9062.690.55
WIPRO531.25530.5552.140.13
ONGC330.90326.3551.031.39
INFY3184.853150.6548.361.09
BIOCON472.20488.5047.343.34
TCS2226.002221.0546.600.22
TATAELXSI570.50576.6545.271.07
BPCL483.90482.8043.830.23
UNITECH16.9516.8541.150.59
HDFCBANK725.85727.5540.370.23
RELCAPITA374.40374.9539.040.15
SHASUNPHA123.40117.5038.905.02
HCLTECH1441.901452.6535.890.74
ITC349.95350.7534.730.23
EICHERMOT6109.006066.6033.720.70
AXISBANK1527.001500.1033.721.79
JUSTDIAL1270.551262.5030.210.64
CROMPGREA184.60187.5529.811.57
TATASTEEL423.00423.5029.460.12
RELINFRA524.65527.7529.120.59
BHARTIART339.30335.2529.071.21
M&MFIN251.10245.0027.222.49
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |  FRANCHISEE  |  FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000.Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE-Cash-INB011073351; F&O-INF011073351; NSE – INB/INF231073330; CD - INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange: INB/INF-261073333; CD - INE261073330; United Stock Exchange: CD - INE271073350; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004; PMS-INP000000662; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425); NCDEX -00132; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142);
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

MyTicker
BHARTIARTL 327.55 (-1.65)  BHEL 2225.70 (4.10)  DLF 383.25 (0.65)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)