LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend | NRI | Chat | Demo | Careers
What's New? | Feedback | Need Help?
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
BHARATFIN835.65857.30964.942.53
RELIANCE1245.751251.10618.040.43
AXISBANK502.80487.15562.833.21
SBIN282.10279.45526.640.95
BANKBAROD173.90172.30351.410.93
M&MFIN328.85320.35350.182.65
ICICIBANK277.00273.15349.621.41
HDFC1504.101474.70341.851.99
RELCAPITA603.90593.90338.131.68
MARUTI5974.255985.80302.220.19
HDFCBANK1420.201409.85286.210.73
LT1544.251543.90270.640.02
KOTAKBANK859.45871.15261.991.34
TECHM455.70468.80260.702.79
YESBANK1534.851527.95255.870.45
INFY1035.151028.85248.260.61
JETAIRWAY512.75504.45216.051.65
HINDZINC326.00323.90212.290.65
TATASTEEL480.20476.50211.100.78
VEDL265.10261.20195.001.49
HINDALCO189.60188.70191.250.48
DMART628.80614.40187.452.34
ONGC186.90188.90182.831.06
ITC280.50281.60176.410.39
INFRATEL318.65312.55170.081.95
SUNTV781.40760.35164.372.77
PETRONET404.55406.60163.910.50
IDEA88.5087.60159.071.03
JSWSTEEL181.60179.45158.921.20
CAIRN293.80292.30158.760.51
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |   RESEARCH - DISCLAIMER  |   COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  | 
 CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK  |   KYC document in vernacular languages |   STAY SECURE


Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos.: BSE: INB/INF011073351 / BSE-CD ; NSE: INB/INF/INE231073330 ; MSEI: INB/INF261073333 / INE261073330 ;
DP: NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626 ; For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Registered with IRDA as a Corporate Agent (Life) - Registration No: CA0126

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257