LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE1006.451006.15147.670.03
LT1502.901524.10113.011.39
WOCKPHARM671.95695.5095.543.39
SBIN2439.252469.5094.721.22
DLF198.25200.1076.000.92
YESBANK541.10541.9075.440.15
SSLT290.25291.9573.090.58
ADANIENT433.80439.9065.251.39
ICICIBANK1471.251488.4562.691.16
WIPRO544.40550.7552.141.15
ONGC395.35398.9551.030.90
INFY3367.653372.2048.360.13
BIOCON470.10465.8547.340.91
TCS2580.052595.0546.600.58
TATAELXSI591.65605.2045.272.24
BPCL580.15573.4043.831.18
UNITECH25.4525.0041.151.80
HDFCBANK834.00838.8040.370.57
RELCAPITA583.80588.5039.040.80
SHASUNPHA157.75158.6038.900.54
HCLTECH1555.101597.5535.892.66
ITC356.05359.2534.730.89
EICHERMOT8498.958518.7533.720.23
AXISBANK391.65401.7033.722.50
JUSTDIAL1672.601635.4030.212.27
CROMPGREA194.45195.5029.810.54
TATASTEEL553.40546.1029.461.34
RELINFRA741.40752.6529.121.49
BHARTIART372.90373.1529.070.07
M&MFIN235.25234.6527.220.26
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257

MyTicker
BHARTIARTL 327.55 (-1.65)  BHEL 2225.70 (4.10)  DLF 383.25 (0.65)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)