LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | Need Help?  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE997.70980.75147.671.73
LT1666.301644.95113.011.30
WOCKPHARM817.90827.4595.541.15
SBIN305.50297.1094.722.83
DLF140.40138.6076.001.30
YESBANK703.00675.4575.444.08
SSLT237.60234.6073.091.28
ADANIENT478.55479.5565.250.21
ICICIBANK1730.701687.9562.692.53
WIPRO572.10571.9052.140.03
ONGC383.30385.7551.030.64
INFY4146.154225.6048.361.88
BIOCON457.65454.1547.340.77
TCS2622.152605.4546.600.64
TATAELXSI608.05609.6545.270.26
BPCL724.45719.8043.830.65
UNITECH19.3019.0041.151.58
HDFCBANK932.85918.2040.371.60
RELCAPITA502.60501.7039.040.18
SHASUNPHA219.45217.3538.900.97
HCLTECH1642.651649.0035.890.39
ITC376.15370.0534.731.65
EICHERMOT14512.7514648.1533.720.92
AXISBANK476.95466.6533.722.21
JUSTDIAL1529.101551.6030.211.45
CROMPGREA195.95195.5029.810.23
TATASTEEL462.90466.6029.460.79
RELINFRA623.75626.5029.120.44
BHARTIART401.55397.7529.070.96
M&MFIN301.85307.0527.221.69
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257