LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | Need Help?  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE979.25951.60147.672.91
LT1597.701577.20113.011.30
WOCKPHARM757.10770.7095.541.76
SBIN2638.002643.7594.720.22
DLF124.15118.1576.005.08
YESBANK662.60638.3075.443.81
SSLT253.05255.3573.090.90
ADANIENT470.70468.1565.250.54
ICICIBANK1614.051605.8562.690.51
WIPRO560.25556.8052.140.62
ONGC395.90392.8051.030.79
INFY3946.553881.4548.361.68
BIOCON447.55444.4547.340.70
TCS2558.202506.0546.602.08
TATAELXSI619.80626.8045.271.12
BPCL702.05704.6543.830.37
UNITECH19.3017.8541.158.12
HDFCBANK896.65891.5540.370.57
RELCAPITA457.15448.0039.042.04
SHASUNPHA199.75198.9538.900.40
HCLTECH1576.751512.0035.894.28
ITC354.90354.4534.730.13
EICHERMOT12532.2512596.3533.720.51
AXISBANK430.20425.5533.721.09
JUSTDIAL1475.301463.0030.210.84
CROMPGREA184.20181.2029.811.66
TATASTEEL474.50471.7029.460.59
RELINFRA597.55581.1029.122.83
BHARTIART407.50405.1029.070.59
M&MFIN291.75286.8027.221.73
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257