LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | Need Help?  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE952.70945.65147.670.75
LT1558.451553.75113.010.30
WOCKPHARM751.85746.9095.540.66
SBIN2578.552575.2594.720.13
DLF119.95120.1576.000.17
YESBANK620.95621.2075.440.04
SSLT248.85249.7573.090.36
ADANIENT473.95474.6065.250.14
ICICIBANK1575.351571.0062.690.28
WIPRO560.25583.6552.144.01
ONGC403.45399.4551.031.00
INFY3805.053796.0548.360.24
BIOCON479.95476.4547.340.73
TCS2465.352451.8546.600.55
TATAELXSI606.40604.1045.270.38
BPCL691.10688.7543.830.34
UNITECH17.7017.6041.150.57
HDFCBANK896.45893.6540.370.31
RELCAPITA466.55465.3039.040.27
SHASUNPHA200.05202.1038.901.01
HCLTECH1525.651513.2535.890.82
ITC350.40349.0034.730.40
EICHERMOT11890.5511883.4533.720.06
AXISBANK423.75424.4533.720.16
JUSTDIAL1622.101633.6530.210.71
CROMPGREA188.50187.4529.810.56
TATASTEEL459.10457.1529.460.43
RELINFRA579.55579.1529.120.07
BHARTIART410.25409.4529.070.20
M&MFIN281.05276.8527.221.52
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257