LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend | NRI | Chat | Demo | Careers
What's New? | Feedback | Need Help?
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
EICHERMOT20275.6021257.70411.034.61
HDFC1316.051285.20318.952.40
RELIANCE1007.201010.85318.830.36
AXISBANK585.95584.00258.700.33
KOTAKBANK1428.851435.35236.840.45
LT1807.301800.35221.110.38
MCDOWELL-3369.953310.65210.091.79
SBIN269.40267.85194.390.57
WOCKPHARM1426.301409.65169.301.18
LUPIN1900.951870.15167.311.64
ADANIPORT320.80316.05167.291.50
ICICIBANK314.55313.00162.950.49
TATAMOTOR433.15436.40160.650.74
BHARTIART435.10433.15155.920.45
BPCL902.85900.00145.560.31
INFY990.30988.00133.380.23
TECHM471.60479.30132.611.60
TCS2603.902577.75125.021.01
SUNPHARMA871.00871.10123.170.01
M&M1312.651313.45114.380.06
AUROPHARM1419.101415.35112.130.26
MARUTI3998.903993.40111.640.13
BHARATFOR1074.551117.90108.333.87
HDFCBANK1074.251058.20107.961.51
IOC417.20412.40105.951.16
ITC315.60315.05103.660.17
COALINDIA417.50424.05103.411.54
UNIONBANK161.75153.95102.815.06
ONGC309.20310.00102.570.25
INDUSINDB893.50869.7596.202.73
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |   RESEARCH - DISCLAIMER  |   COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  | 
 CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK


Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257