LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | Need Help?  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE1014.10998.70147.671.54
LT1577.351526.50113.013.33
WOCKPHARM709.65690.9095.542.71
SBIN2504.352460.7094.721.77
DLF179.75177.3076.001.38
YESBANK596.40572.0575.444.26
SSLT283.25277.1573.092.20
ADANIENT489.05478.9065.252.12
ICICIBANK1598.301556.8062.692.67
WIPRO565.85565.2552.140.11
ONGC439.55435.0051.031.05
INFY3599.653598.8048.360.02
BIOCON473.70464.0547.342.08
TCS2537.152522.3546.600.59
TATAELXSI612.60611.1545.270.24
BPCL704.85694.3043.831.52
UNITECH23.7521.7041.159.45
HDFCBANK841.20843.5540.370.28
RELCAPITA548.65528.8039.043.75
SHASUNPHA205.70206.6038.900.44
HCLTECH1637.401630.7535.890.41
ITC350.55355.3034.731.34
EICHERMOT10051.809755.9533.723.03
AXISBANK405.40397.2533.722.05
JUSTDIAL1605.951647.4030.212.52
CROMPGREA204.20194.7529.814.85
TATASTEEL524.10513.1529.462.13
RELINFRA735.10699.3029.125.12
BHARTIART375.80369.8029.071.62
M&MFIN279.65279.3027.220.13
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257

MyTicker
BHARTIARTL 327.55 (-1.65)  BHEL 2225.70 (4.10)  DLF 383.25 (0.65)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)