LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
ADANIENT430.50417.601170.513.09
INFY3157.303259.80520.893.14
TCS2196.302252.75381.712.51
SBIN1959.401964.05379.660.24
HDFC870.20887.50373.791.95
YESBANK407.55419.80309.502.92
RELIANCE941.30949.10266.400.82
ICICIBANK1222.551219.45241.860.25
CROMPGREA176.60178.30229.880.95
LT1259.901297.85227.912.92
MCDOWELL-2871.802853.95224.110.63
MCX610.65584.20212.684.53
RELINFRA504.60500.70206.700.78
FRL108.85100.65203.308.15
JUSTDIAL1250.201187.35195.955.29
DLF158.05166.10191.474.85
RELCAPITA367.75363.60178.581.14
JPASSOCIA54.5558.25176.986.35
HDIL70.8075.55169.516.29
TATASTEEL413.70409.15168.641.11
HCLTECH1412.501424.80166.660.86
INDUSINDB487.15483.25164.390.81
TATAMOTOR411.15411.95155.520.19
ADANIPORT194.10187.00152.933.80
ITC346.05340.95150.771.50
ONGC316.55319.35141.570.88
TECHM1750.601764.20132.280.77
BANKBAROD757.65753.10125.010.60
AXISBANK1431.951445.20119.560.92
RCOM129.70133.25116.582.66
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |  FRANCHISEE  |  FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000.Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE-Cash-INB011073351; F&O-INF011073351; NSE – INB/INF231073330; CD - INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange: INB/INF-261073333; CD - INE261073330; United Stock Exchange: CD - INE271073350; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004; PMS-INP000000662; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425); NCDEX -00132; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142);
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

MyTicker
BHARTIARTL 327.55 (-1.65)  BHEL 2225.70 (4.10)  DLF 383.25 (0.65)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)  GRASIM 2432.00 (-4.23)