LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | Need Help?  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE985.35997.70147.671.24
LT1669.851666.30113.010.21
WOCKPHARM847.25817.9095.543.59
SBIN308.85305.5094.721.10
DLF147.50140.4076.005.06
YESBANK698.65703.0075.440.62
SSLT235.80237.6073.090.76
ADANIENT482.35478.5565.250.79
ICICIBANK1773.301730.7062.692.46
WIPRO579.35572.1052.141.27
ONGC380.90383.3051.030.63
INFY4275.104146.1548.363.11
BIOCON456.65457.6547.340.22
TCS2657.702622.1546.601.36
TATAELXSI607.15608.0545.270.15
BPCL719.40724.4543.830.70
UNITECH19.7019.3041.152.07
HDFCBANK945.20932.8540.371.32
RELCAPITA503.60502.6039.040.20
SHASUNPHA219.75219.4538.900.14
HCLTECH1673.251642.6535.891.86
ITC374.95376.1534.730.32
EICHERMOT14621.3014512.7533.720.75
AXISBANK478.15476.9533.720.25
JUSTDIAL1534.901529.1030.210.38
CROMPGREA203.95195.9529.814.08
TATASTEEL476.60462.9029.462.96
RELINFRA618.30623.7529.120.87
BHARTIART399.45401.5529.070.52
M&MFIN305.05301.8527.221.06
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257