LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend  | NRI  | Chat  | Demo  | Careers
Whats New |  Feedback  | Need Help?  | 
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / Most Active - Value

Most Active - Value
NSE | BSE
Company NameLTPPrev CloseValue (in Cr)%Change
RELIANCE937.90931.00147.670.74
LT1452.901423.70113.012.05
WOCKPHARM729.75736.7095.540.94
SBIN2521.902466.4094.722.25
DLF110.60110.3576.000.23
YESBANK598.30588.6075.441.65
SSLT232.65239.1573.092.72
ADANIENT440.95444.7065.250.84
ICICIBANK1505.201460.5562.693.06
WIPRO565.90573.3052.141.29
ONGC397.10397.1051.030.00
INFY3851.653865.3048.360.35
BIOCON468.15465.1547.340.64
TCS2441.152678.1046.608.85
TATAELXSI582.10598.5045.272.74
BPCL666.75666.2543.830.08
UNITECH17.5517.3541.151.15
HDFCBANK885.25858.8540.373.07
RELCAPITA451.70436.0539.043.59
SHASUNPHA198.45191.8538.903.44
HCLTECH1505.501655.8535.899.08
ITC353.95352.4534.730.43
EICHERMOT11334.3511033.2033.722.73
AXISBANK401.60393.6533.722.02
JUSTDIAL1639.851640.9530.210.07
CROMPGREA190.95188.8529.811.11
TATASTEEL447.55439.1029.461.92
RELINFRA554.25546.1029.121.49
BHARTIART395.95388.1529.072.01
M&MFIN277.90277.4527.220.16
1234
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |  COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK

Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos. BSE- INB/INF011073351 ; CD-INE011073351; NSE– INB/INF231073330 ; CD-INE231073330; MCX Stock Exchange- INB/INF261073333 ;
CD-INE261073330; DP-NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626;
For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com ;

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Corporate agents for ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd. with corporate agency License no: ICI 8419765

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257