LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend | NRI | Chat | Demo | Careers
What's New? | Feedback | Need Help?
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / ONLY SELLERS

Only Sellers
NSE | BSE
CompanyLTPPrev Close%CHGBid Qty
LITL1.451.609.382028020.00
RASOYPR0.150.150.001158000.00
VIDEOIND18.3019.254.94805869.00
REIAGROLTD0.350.3016.67598000.00
STAMPEDE7.608.005.00590206.00
ROLLT4.154.354.60306200.00
GMRINFRA20.8021.352.58298535.00
UVSL0.500.500.00200000.00
LCCINFOTEC0.250.250.00200000.00
UNITECH5.205.004.00165961.00
IFCI25.0025.200.79144751.00
IBREALEST192.00212.859.80132811.00
SPCENET0.450.5010.00100000.00
NAKODA0.400.3514.2999000.00
ANTGRAPHIC1.651.702.9465000.00
PRAKASH97.8598.150.3145490.00
GTLINFRA4.854.901.0244113.00
SUNDARAM2.802.851.7542598.00
DLF195.80197.150.6840510.00
L&TFH145.25146.350.7539207.00
GUJNRECOKE1.901.6515.1533704.00
IDFC57.7057.400.5230833.00
HINDALCO191.60196.552.5229370.00
ICICIBANK289.60291.100.5225126.00
KTKBANK171.70174.301.4924984.00
JSLHISAR121.45124.552.4924573.00
CCCL5.906.204.8424224.00
A2ZINFRA44.6045.652.3023647.00
ANDHRABANK58.3058.500.3422016.00
CGPOWER84.3085.251.1121942.00
123456...
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |   RESEARCH - DISCLAIMER  |   COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  | 
 CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK  |   KYC document in vernacular languages |   STAY SECURE


Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos.: BSE: INB/INF011073351 / BSE-CD ; NSE: INB/INF/INE231073330 ; MSEI: INB/INF261073333 / INE261073330 ;
DP: NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;Research Analyst : INH000000370
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626 ; For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Registered with IRDA as a Corporate Agent (Life) - Registration No: CA0126

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257