LOGIN   |   TRADE NOW   |    LEARN TO TRADE    |   FRANCHISEE   |   REGISTER   |   CONTACT US
Refer A Friend | NRI | Chat | Demo | Careers
What's New? | Feedback | Need Help?
SENSEX
 -
 
 
 
NIFTY
 -
 
 
 
Website Feedback Visit Old Sharekhan Site
Quotes
NAV
News
Comp Info
Earnings


Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Pin:
Only on AMC Accounts (Charges fully adjustable on brokerage).
HOME / MARKET TODAY / MARKETS STATS / ONLY SELLERS

Only Sellers
NSE | BSE
CompanyLTPPrev Close%CHGBid Qty
BIRLACOT0.100.1533.334293976.00
PRAKASHCON4.654.854.121562625.00
FCSSOFT0.300.2520.001251471.00
KSERASERA0.200.200.00748000.00
RASOYPR0.200.200.00376560.00
UVSL0.500.500.00148459.00
SUZLON14.6014.650.34129205.00
SJVN32.0033.253.7692864.00
KGL1.501.500.0092809.00
NBCC233.95226.503.2962693.00
DCW29.8528.654.1953511.00
GVKPIL5.705.650.8851616.00
SUMEETINDS39.0038.202.0947930.00
ADANITRANS60.6555.209.8745259.00
3IINFOTECH5.955.704.3941566.00
TATAMETALI367.65314.6016.8638059.00
LYCOS9.909.751.5436149.00
DUCON63.8067.154.9934749.00
ASSAMCO4.904.851.0334588.00
COX&KINGS171.00164.853.7330776.00
HCC39.1039.751.6428847.00
HINDOILEXP69.7071.602.6528839.00
ICICIBANK261.00260.850.0626276.00
IBREALEST69.3069.250.0725890.00
TATASPONGE595.90527.6512.9325834.00
TINPLATE82.1576.557.3223847.00
RTNPOWER7.007.405.4120795.00
PRIMESECU25.6526.954.8218450.00
RENUKA13.8013.850.3617179.00
AXISBANK455.95460.751.0417059.00
123456...
  • Quick Quote
 
PRIVACY  |  POLICIES  |  ANTI MONEY LAUNDERING POLICY  |  SECURITY  |  DISCLAIMER  |   RESEARCH - DISCLAIMER  |   COPYRIGHT  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  | 
 CAREERS  |   IMPORTANT LINKS  |   FEEDBACK  |   KYC document in vernacular languages


Registered Office: Sharekhan Limited, 10th Floor, Beta Building, Lodha iThink Techno Campus, Off. JVLR, Opp. Kanjurmarg Railway Station, Kanjurmarg (East), Mumbai – 400042, Maharashtra. Tel: 022 - 61150000. Sharekhan Ltd.: SEBI Regn. Nos.: BSE: INB/INF011073351 / BSE-CD ; NSE: INB/INF/INE231073330 ; MSEI: INB/INF261073333 / INE261073330 ;
DP: NSDL-IN-DP-NSDL-233-2003 ; CDSL-IN-DP-CDSL-271-2004 ; PMS-INP000000662 ; Mutual Fund-ARN 20669 ;
Commodity trading through Sharekhan Commodities Pvt. Ltd.: MCX-10080 ; (MCX/TCM/CORP/0425) ; NCDEX-00132 ; (NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0142) ; NCDEX SPOT-NCDEXSPOT/116/CO/11/20626 ; For any complaints email at igc@sharekhan.com

Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt. Ltd: Registered with IRDA as a Corporate Agent (Life) - Registration No: CA0126

Disclaimer: Client should read the Risk Disclosure Document issued by SEBI & relevant exchanges and Do’s & Don’ts by MCX & NCDEX and the T & C on www.sharekhan.com before investing.

Company Identification Number (CIN): Sharekhan Ltd: U99999MH1995PLC087498; Sharekhan Commodities Pvt Ltd: U67120MH2000PTC127261; Sharekhan Financial Services Pvt Ltd: U65920MH2004PTC149518; Sharekhan.Com India Pvt Ltd: U80904MH2000PTC126954; Sharekhan Insurance Broking Ltd: U67120MH2000PLC127257